1
|
02.09.18 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Leonidas (7.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
2
|
09.09.18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Groene Ster (2.) |
5:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
3
|
16.09.18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Alphense Boys (8.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
4
|
23.09.18 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
VV Gemert (2.) |
0:3 |
Nicht im Kader |
5
|
30.09.18 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
IFC Ambacht (9.) |
4:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
6
|
07.10.18 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Vlissingen (14.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
7
|
14.10.18 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
UDI '19 (8.) |
2:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
8
|
21.10.18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
De Meern (15.) |
4:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
9
|
28.10.18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Unitas (2.) |
3:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
10
|
04.11.18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
RKAVV (14.) |
1:0 |
Nicht im Kader |
11
|
18.11.18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Baronie (2.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
12
|
25.11.18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
RKSV Nuenen (5.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
13
|
02.12.18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
SV Meerssen (7.) |
4:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
14
|
09.12.18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
RKSV Halsteren (4.) |
0:3 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
16
|
20.01.19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Alphense Boys (10.) |
4:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
17
|
27.01.19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Vlissingen (13.) |
1:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
18
|
03.02.19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
IFC Ambacht (10.) |
3:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
19
|
10.02.19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
De Meern (15.) |
3:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
20
|
17.02.19 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
UDI '19 (8.) |
3:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
21
|
10.03.19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
RKAVV (13.) |
1:1 |
Nicht im Kader |
23
|
24.03.19 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
RKSV Nuenen (6.) |
0:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
22
|
27.03.19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Unitas (4.) |
2:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
24
|
07.04.19 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Baronie (1.) |
2:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
25
|
14.04.19 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
RKSV Halsteren (5.) |
3:0 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
26
|
20.04.19 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
SV Meerssen (7.) |
0:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
27
|
05.05.19 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Groene Ster (1.) |
0:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
28
|
12.05.19 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Leonidas (12.) |
0:1 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |
29
|
19.05.19 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
VV Gemert (4.) |
5:2 |
Informationen noch nicht verfügbar |